Runda 1 | |||||||||
Budućnost VOLI | 93 : 81 | Germani Brescia | |||||||
29 sep 19:00 | Sportski centar Morača , Podgorica | ||||||||
Unicaja Malaga | 96 : 88 | Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | |||||||
29 sep 20:45 | PALACIO DE DEPORTES JOSE MARIA MARTIN CARPENA , Malaga (ES) | ||||||||
ratiopharm Ulm | 84 : 76 | Mornar Bar | |||||||
30 sep 19:30 | RATIOPHARM ARENA , Neu-Ulm (DE) | ||||||||
Runda 2 | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 90 : 80 | Unicaja Malaga | |||||||
6 okt 18:00 | SC Topolica , Bar | ||||||||
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | 83 : 89 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||||
6 okt 20:00 | Arena MARCEL CERDAN , Levallois (FR) | ||||||||
Germani Brescia | 87 : 84 | ratiopharm Ulm | |||||||
7 okt 20:30 | PALALEONESSA A2A , Brescia (IT) | ||||||||
Runda 3 | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 95 : 76 | Germani Brescia | |||||||
14 okt 19:00 | SC Topolica , Bar | ||||||||
ratiopharm Ulm | 80 : 86 | Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | |||||||
14 okt 19:30 | RATIOPHARM ARENA , Neu-Ulm (DE) | ||||||||
Unicaja Malaga | 91 : 87 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||||
14 okt 20:45 | PALACIO DE DEPORTES JOSE MARIA MARTIN CARPENA , Malaga (ES) | ||||||||
Runda 4 | |||||||||
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | 75 : 68 | Mornar Bar | |||||||
20 okt 18:00 | Arena MARCEL CERDAN , Levallois (FR) | ||||||||
Budućnost VOLI | 73 : 68 | ratiopharm Ulm | |||||||
21 okt 19:00 | Sportski centar Morača , Podgorica | ||||||||
Unicaja Malaga | 86 : 69 | Germani Brescia | |||||||
21 okt 20:45 | PALACIO DE DEPORTES JOSE MARIA MARTIN CARPENA , Malaga (ES) | ||||||||
Runda 5 | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 85 : 82 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||||
28 okt 19:00 | SC Topolica , Bar | ||||||||
ratiopharm Ulm | 76 : 81 | Unicaja Malaga | |||||||
28 okt 19:15 | RATIOPHARM ARENA , Neu-Ulm (DE) | ||||||||
Germani Brescia | 70 : 75 | Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | |||||||
28 okt 20:45 | PALALEONESSA A2A , Brescia (IT) | ||||||||
Runda 6 | |||||||||
Mornar Bar | 66 : 82 | ratiopharm Ulm | |||||||
3 nov 18:45 | SC Topolica , Bar | ||||||||
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | 90 : 80 | Unicaja Malaga | |||||||
3 nov 20:45 | Arena MARCEL CERDAN , Levallois (FR) | ||||||||
Germani Brescia | 66 : 75 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||||
30 nov 20:30 | PALALEONESSA A2A , Brescia (IT) | ||||||||
Runda 7 | |||||||||
ratiopharm Ulm | 88 : 76 | Germani Brescia | |||||||
10 nov 19:30 | RATIOPHARM ARENA , Neu-Ulm (DE) | ||||||||
Unicaja Malaga | 98 : 72 | Mornar Bar | |||||||
11 nov 19:30 | PALACIO DE DEPORTES JOSE MARIA MARTIN CARPENA , Malaga (ES) | ||||||||
Budućnost VOLI | 71 : 73 | Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | |||||||
30 nov 19:00 | Sportski centar Morača , Podgorica | ||||||||
Runda 8 | |||||||||
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | 72 : 65 | ratiopharm Ulm | |||||||
17 nov 20:00 | Arena MARCEL CERDAN , Levallois (FR) | ||||||||
Budućnost VOLI | 66 : 90 | Unicaja Malaga | |||||||
18 nov 19:00 | Sportski centar Morača , Podgorica | ||||||||
Germani Brescia | 77 : 75 | Mornar Bar | |||||||
18 nov 20:30 | PALALEONESSA A2A , Brescia (IT) | ||||||||
Runda 9 | |||||||||
ratiopharm Ulm | 73 : 77 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||||
8 dec 19:30 | RATIOPHARM ARENA , Neu-Ulm (DE) | ||||||||
Mornar Bar | 89 : 78 | Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | |||||||
9 dec 19:00 | SC Topolica , Bar | ||||||||
Germani Brescia | 79 : 83 | Unicaja Malaga | |||||||
9 dec 20:45 | PALALEONESSA A2A , Brescia (IT) | ||||||||
Runda 10 | |||||||||
Boulogne Metropolitans 92 | 86 : 81 | Germani Brescia | |||||||
15 dec 19:00 | Arena MARCEL CERDAN , Levallois (FR) | ||||||||
Unicaja Malaga | 90 : 94 | ratiopharm Ulm | |||||||
16 dec 14:23 | PALACIO DE DEPORTES JOSE MARIA MARTIN CARPENA , Malaga (ES) | ||||||||
Budućnost VOLI | 78 : 84 | Mornar Bar | |||||||
16 dec 19:00 | Sportski centar Morača , Podgorica |
Klub je osnovan 1974. godine.
Adresa: Bulevar revolucije 85, SC Topolica
Bar 85000, Crna Gora
Telefon: +382 30 310 505
Mobilni: +382 67 235 505
Email: kkmornarbar@gmail.com
Email: kkmornar@t-com.me
Copyright © 2024 KK Mornar Bar. DesignLab powered by B.